Report Incorrect Product Information

 

Hubbell Wiring Devices FCLC900KSM12 900/250 Micron Single Mode OS2 Blue Pre-Polished LC Connector

MFG Part #: FCLC900KSM12
Brand Name: Hubbell Premise Wiring
UPC: 66262022415 66262022415
Online Part #: 32644

Description

Hubbell Premise Wiring Products, Fiber Connector, Pro LC, Not Polished900, Single Mode, 12 Pack

Detailed Information

Make and Model

Online Part #: 32644
MFG Name: Hubbell

Specification

Return Loss: 26 dB Min
Type: Product, LC
Enclosure: Various
Sub Brand: OptiChannel
Insertion Loss: 0.75 dB Max
Material: Ceramic
Connection: Plug
Color: Blue
Repeatability: 0.1 dB
Temperature Rating: 0 to 70 C
Size: 1.25 mm
Brand Name: Hubbell Premise Wiring
Fiber Size: 125 micron
Mounting: Fiber Termination, No Polish
Fiber Type: Singlemode
Application: Interconnect
Standards: TIA-604, TIA-568-C.3

Find A Branch